QIAO ZHANG
qiao-zhangMaker of MakeBPM
Joined Jul 2026
QIAO ZHANG is a maker on ScrollLaunch. They've launched 3 live products, including MakeBPM, AI Graffiti Generator, and ArchOne AI, with 14 upvotes total. Ships in AI, Productivity, Entertainment, and Design Resources.
Live Products
Total Upvotes
Latest Launch
Products by QIAO ZHANG
3 live · sorted by upvotesFrequently Asked Questions
What products has QIAO ZHANG launched on ScrollLaunch?
QIAO ZHANG has 3 live products on ScrollLaunch, including MakeBPM, AI Graffiti Generator, and ArchOne AI. Together they have earned 14 upvotes. Each product page includes a dofollow backlink to the maker's website.
Who is QIAO ZHANG?
QIAO ZHANG is a maker on ScrollLaunch - a launch platform where indie founders get their products found on Google and in AI answers. Their public profile lists every live launch they've shipped, ranked by community upvotes.
What does QIAO ZHANG build?
QIAO ZHANG ships products in AI, Productivity, Entertainment, Design Resources, and SaaS. Open any product on this profile for the full listing, categories, and launch context.
How do I contact or follow QIAO ZHANG?
Use the website and social links on this profile when the maker has added them (personal site, X, GitHub, LinkedIn). You can also visit each product page to upvote or leave a comment.






