Skip to main content

Fast SEO Fix vs SEOitis

Fast SEO Fix and SEOitis are both live SEO Tools launches on ScrollLaunch. Here's how they compare — what each one does, who it's for, pricing, platforms, and how the community voted. Both listings are maker-submitted; ScrollLaunch doesn't endorse either side.

Fast SEO Fix logo
Fast SEO Fix

30 upvotes

Start ranking on Google & AI, improve your Traffic, and increase Revenue.

View Fast SEO Fix
SEOitis logo
SEOitis

41 upvotes

Be the Answer. Rank Across Google & AI.

View SEOitis

At a glance

Fast SEO FixSEOitis
TaglineStart ranking on Google & AI, improve your Traffic, and increase Revenue.Be the Answer. Rank Across Google & AI.
PricingFreemiumPaid
Starting price$99/month$89 / month
Platformswebweb
CategoriesSEO Tools, Blogging, SaaSSEO Tools, Analytics Tool, Marketing
Upvotes3041
LaunchedApril 2026June 2026
MakerStefan WinterKalash Vasaniya

What is Fast SEO Fix?

Fast SEO Fix automates the creation and publishing of SEO-optimized blog posts, helping you drive organic traffic and improve your search rankings effortlessly. Our AI analyzes your website to generate tailored content that aligns with your niche and audience preferences. With features like advanced keyword research, competitor analysis, and a content calendar, you can focus on growing your business while we handle the technical SEO aspects. Start with a 3-day trial for just $1 and see the difference automated blogging can make.

Best for: Businesses and marketers looking to automate their SEO and content creation.

  • Automated blog posting
  • SEO content generation
  • Keyword research
  • Competitor analysis
  • Content calendar management
  • Image generation

See the full listing — Fast SEO Fix on ScrollLaunch.

What is SEOitis?

SEOitis is an autonomous growth engine designed to enhance your brand's visibility across multiple AI search engines, including ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini, and Perplexity. With a comprehensive pipeline that includes visibility tracking, generative keyword research, AI-optimized content generation, and one-click publishing, SEOitis empowers businesses to effectively measure and improve their presence in the evolving landscape of AI-driven search. The platform offers a seamless integration with popular CMS platforms and provides actionable insights to help you stay ahead of competitors.

Best for: Solopreneurs, small sites, and growing brands looking to optimize AI-driven SEO.

  • Keyword research
  • AI content generation
  • Visibility tracking
  • Competitor analysis
  • Content publishing

See the full listing — SEOitis on ScrollLaunch.

Frequently Asked Questions

What's the difference between Fast SEO Fix and SEOitis?

Fast SEO Fix is Start ranking on Google & AI, improve your Traffic, and increase Revenue., while SEOitis is Be the Answer. Rank Across Google & AI.. Both are live launches in the SEO Tools space on ScrollLaunch — the full descriptions, pricing, and platforms for each are compared on this page.

Is Fast SEO Fix or SEOitis more popular on ScrollLaunch?

SEOitis currently has more community upvotes (41 vs 30) on ScrollLaunch. Upvotes reflect community interest at launch, not an endorsement or a quality verdict.

Is Fast SEO Fix or SEOitis free?

Fast SEO Fix is Freemium, while SEOitis is Paid (from $89 / month). Check each product page for current pricing details.

Should I choose Fast SEO Fix or SEOitis?

It depends on your use case. Fast SEO Fix is built for Businesses and marketers looking to automate their SEO and content creation.; SEOitis is built for Solopreneurs, small sites, and growing brands looking to optimize AI-driven SEO.. ScrollLaunch lists both as maker-submitted launches and doesn't endorse either — compare the descriptions above and visit each product page to decide.